Gruppe A

1. Runde 03.04. – 20.04. 2. Runde 21.04. – 03.05
SPG Unterberg  241 Sandwölfe  180      4 :  0 The Pin King´s  215 Team 08  218     2 :  2
Schrecklichen 5  216 The Pin King´s  215      3 :  1 Holzwürmer  225 SPG Unterberg  224     2 :  2
Santa Lucia  173 Holzwürmer  168      3 :  1 Tratten & Co  224 Schrecklichen 5  205     4 :  0
Ursprungbuam  193 Tratten & Co  211      1 :  3 Bergwölfe  174 Santa Lucia  223     1 :  3
Rudi´s Zotti´s  142 Bergwölfe  173      1 :  3 Rudi´s Zotti´s  203 Ursprungbuam  208     2 :  2
n
3. Runde 04.05. – 17.05. 4. Runde 18.05. – 31.05.
Sandwölfe  186 Holzwürmer  147     3 :  1 Tratten & Co  213 The Pin King´s  199     3 :  1
Team 08  198 Tratten & Co  203     1 :  3 Bergwölfe  195 Sandwölfe  206     1 :  3
SPG Unterberg  249 Bergwölfe  188     3 :  1 Rudi´s Zotti´s  207 Team 08  249     1 :  3
Schrecklichen 5  212 Rudi´s Zotti´s  194     3 :  1 Ursprungbuam  177 SPG Unterberg  231     1 :  3
Santa Lucia  208 Ursprungbuam  210   1,5 :  2,5 Santa Lucia  228 Schrecklichen 5  212     2 :  2
n
5. Runde 01.06. – 14.06. 6. Runde 15.06. – 25.06.
Holzwürmer  147 Bergwölfe  223     0 :  4 Tratten & Co  232 Rudi´s Zotti´s  178    3 :   1
The Pin King´s  276 Rudi´s Zotti´s  197     4 :  0 Holzwürmer  179 Ursprungbuam  209   0,5 :  3,5
Sandwölfe  212 Ursprungbuam  186     3 :  1 The Pin King´s  231 Santa Lucia  240     1 :   3
Santa Lucia  213 Team 08  226     1 :  3 Sandwölfe  187 Schrecklichen 5  189     1 :   3
SPG Unterberg  211 Schrecklichen 5  234     2 :  2 Team 08  192 SPG Unterberg  226     0 :   4
n
7. Runde 26.06. – 09.07. 8. Runde 10.07. – 23.07.
Ursprungbuam  206 Bergwölfe  224     1 :  3 Rudi´s Zotti´s  205 Santa Lucia  202     2 :  2
Santa Lucia  198 Tratten & Co  229     1 :  3 Bergwölfe  194 Schrecklichen 5  215     1 :  3
Schrecklichen 5  195 Holzwürmer  175     3 :  1 Tratten & Co  233 SPG Unterberg  276     1 :  3
SPG Unterberg  225 The Pin King´s  187    2,5 :  1,5 Holzwürmer  188 Team 08  216     1 :  3
Team 08  182 Sandwölfe  215     1 :  3 The Pin King´s  178 Sandwölfe  189     2 :  2
n
9. Runde 24.07. – 06.08. 10. Runde 07.08. – 20.08.
Ursprungbuam  197 Schrecklichen 5  167     3 :  1 Santa Lucia  254 SPG Unterberg  204  4 :  0
Rudi´s Zotti´s  181 SPG Unterberg  216     1 :  3 Team 08  165 Ursprungbuam  228  0 :  4
Bergwölfe  193 Team 08  251     1 :  3 Sandwölfe  217 Rudi´s Zotti´s  178  4 :  0
Tratten & Co  245 Sandwölfe  257     1 :  3 Bergwölfe  215 The Pin King´s  245  0,5 :  3,5
Holzwürmer  199 The Pin King´s  202     1 :  3 Tratten & Co  196 Holzwürmer  158   4 :  0
n
11. Runde 21.08. – 03.09.
Schrecklichen 5  196 Team 08  218     1 :  3
Sandwölfe  200 Santa Lucia  200    2,5 :  1,5
The Pin King´s  184 Ursprungbuam  173     3 :  1
Rudi´s Zotti´s  138 Holzwürmer  158     1 :  3
Bergwölfe  172 Tratten & Co  252     0 :  4