Gruppe A

1. Runde   08.04. – 20.04.           2. Runde   22.04. – 04.05        
Unterberger 218 The Pin Kings 172 4 : 0   Team 08 209 Ballzauberer 195 3 : 1
Double Jacky´s 181 Team 08 182 1 : 3   Die Schrecklichen 5 198 Unterberger 214 1 : 3
Ecke West 183 Die Schrecklichen 5 174 3 : 1   Bieromannen 176 Double Jacky´s 185 1 : 3
Ursprungbuam 157 Bieromannen 217 0 : 4   Rudi’s Zotti’s 192 Ecke West 183 3 : 1
Pizzeria Santa Lucia 186 Rudi’s Zotti’s 169 4 : 0   Ursprungbuam 225 Pizzeria Santa Lucia 210 4 : 0
                             
3. Runde   05.05. – 16.05.           4. Runde    17.05. – 28.05.        
The Pin Kings 171 Die Schrecklichen 5 209 0 : 4   Bieromannen 169 Team 08 178 1 : 3
Ballzauberer 198 Bieromannen 191 2 : 2   Rudi’s Zotti’s 174 The Pin Kings 189 1 : 3
Unterberger 209 Rudi’s Zotti’s 169 4 : 0   Pizzeria Santa Lucia 211 Ballzauberer 189 2 : 2
Double Jacky´s 210 Pizzeria Santa Lucia 174 3 : 1   Ursprungbuam 148 Unterberger 230 0 : 4
Ecke West 175 Ursprungbuam 181 2 : 2   Double Jacky´s 224 Ecke West 205 3 : 1
                             
5. Runde   29.05. – 08.06.           6. Runde   10.06. – 22.06.        
Die Schrecklichen 5 205 Rudi’s Zotti’s 189 3 : 1   Bieromannen 229 Pizzeria Santa Lucia 220 3 : 1
Team 08 179 Pizzeria Santa Lucia 217 1 : 3   Die Schrecklichen 5 216 Ursprungbuam 179 4 : 0
The Pin Kings 225 Ursprungbuam 185 4 : 0   Team 08 177 Ecke West 187 1 : 3
Ecke West 253 Ballzauberer 149 4 : 0   The Pin Kings 211 Double Jacky´s 182 3 : 1
Unterberger 251 Double Jacky´s 230 3 : 1   Ballzauberer 183 Unterberger 188 2 : 2
                             
7. Runde   23.06. – 05.07.           8. Runde   06.07. – 16.07.        
Ursprungbuam 178 Rudi’s Zotti’s 132 4 : 0   Pizzeria Santa Lucia 202 Ecke West 201 3 : 1
Ecke West 213 Bieromannen 203 2,5 : 1,5   Rudi’s Zotti’s 197 Double Jacky´s 191 3 : 1
Double Jacky´s 213 Die Schrecklichen 5 203 2 : 2   Unterberger 204 Bieromannen 211 1 : 3
Unterberger 234 Team 08 179 4 : 0   Die Schrecklichen 5 223 Ballzauberer 161 4 : 0
Ballzauberer 173 The Pin Kings 231 0 : 4   Team 08 143 The Pin Kings 210 0 : 4
                             
9. Runde   17.07. – 28.07.           10. Runde   29.07. – 11.08.        
Ursprungbuam 203 Double Jacky´s 211 1 : 3   Ecke West 221 Unterberger 249 0 : 4
Pizzeria Santa Lucia 235 Unterberger 249 2 : 2   Ballzauberer 182 Ursprungbuam 201 1 : 3
Ballzauberer 227 Rudi’s Zotti’s 184 4 : 0   The Pin Kings 214 Pizzeria Santa Lucia 220 1 : 3
Bieromannen 224 The Pin Kings 218 2 : 2   Rudi’s Zotti’s 214 Team 08 183 3 : 1
Die Schrecklichen 5 159 Team 08 228 1 : 3   Bieromannen 162 Die Schrecklichen 5 223 0 : 4
                             
11. Runde   12.08. – 25.08.                        
Double Jacky´s 219 Ballzauberer 141 4 : 0                
The Pin Kings 186 Ecke West 170 3 : 1                
Team 08 189 Ursprungbuam 225 0 : 4                
Pizzeria Santa Lucia 206 Die Schrecklichen 5 212 1 : 3                
Rudi’s Zotti’s 210 Bieromannen 201 3 : 1