Gruppe B

1. Runde 03.04. – 20.04. 2. Runde 21.04. – 03.05
Ecke West  215 Die 5 Lustigen  195     4 :  0 Tschöraner  169 Sandflöhe  166     3 :  1
Golden Girls  131 Tschöraner  176     1 :  3 Freilos  196 Ecke West  223     0 :  4
Ratschbergpost  169 Freilos  175     2 :  2 Double Jacky’s  176 Golden Girls  160   2,5 :  1,5
Oldies  191 Double Jacky’s  210     2 :  2 Ballzauberer  198 Ratschbergpost  166      3 :  1
Jausenkegler  171 Ballzauberer  216     1 :  3 Jausenkegler  136 Oldies  189      0 :  4
n
3. Runde 04.05. – 17.05. 4. Runde 18.05. – 31.05.
Die 5 Lustigen  172 Freilos  175  1,5 :  2,5 Double Jacky’s  214 Tschöraner  183     3 :  1
Sandflöhe  177 Double Jacky’s  263     0 :  4 Ballzauberer  182 Die 5 Lustigen  153     4 :  0
Ecke West  206 Ballzauberer  175     3 :  1 Jausenkegler  143 Sandflöhe  195     0 :  4
Golden Girls  147 Jausenkegler  170     0 :  4 Oldies  224 Ecke West  225     2 :  2
Ratschbergpost  182 Oldies  220   1,5 :  2,5 Ratschbergpost  151 Golden Girls  161     1 :  3
n
5. Runde 01.06. – 14.06. 6. Runde 15.06. – 25.06.
Freilos  197 Ballzauberer  221     1 :  3 Double Jacky’s  184 Jausenkegler  165     4 :  0
Tschöraner  221 Jausenkegler  206     3 :  1 Freilos  162 Oldies  215     0 :  4
Die 5 Lustigen  203 Oldies  193     3 :  1 Tschöraner  242 Ratschbergpost  221     3 :  1
Ratschbergpost  151 Sandflöhe  169     1 :  3 Die 5 Lustigen  193 Golden Girls  166     4 :  0
Ecke West  183 Golden Girls  173     3 :  1 Sandflöhe  176 Ecke West  204     0 :  4
n
7. Runde 26.06. – 09.07. 8. Runde 10.07. – 23.07.
Oldies  245 Ballzauberer  177     4 :  0 Jausenkegler  198 Ratschbergpost  182     3 :  1
Ratschbergpost  164 Double Jacky’s  227  0,5 :  3,5 Ballzauberer  210 Golden Girls  173     4 :  0
Golden Girls  193 Freilos  178     4 :  0 Double Jacky’s  199 Ecke West  242     0 :  4
Ecke West  236 Tschöraner  237     1 :  3 Freilos  216 Sandflöhe  183     3 :  1
Sandflöhe  198 Die 5 Lustigen  210     1 :  3 Tschöraner  194 Die 5 Lustigen  224     1 :  3
n
9. Runde 24.07. – 06.08. 10. Runde 07.08. – 20.08.
Oldies  172 Golden Girls  195     0 :  4 Ratschbergpost  159 Ecke West  194     1 :  3
Jausenkegler  173 Ecke West  211     0 :  4 Sandflöhe  177 Oldies  177   2,5 : 1,5
Ballzauberer  183 Sandflöhe  211  0,5 :  3,5 Die 5 Lustigen  193 Jausenkegler  264     0 :  4
Double Jacky’s  298 Die 5 Lustigen  235     4 :  0 Ballzauberer  219 Tschöraner  188     3 :  1
Freilos  191 Tschöraner  213     1 :  3 Double Jacky’s  216 Freilos  227     1 :  3
n
11. Runde 21.08. – 03.09.
Golden Girls  170 Sandflöhe  175   1,5 :  2,5
Die 5 Lustigen  226 Ratschbergpost  215     3 :  1
Tschöraner  193 Oldies  191     3 :  1
Jausenkegler  195 Freilos  157     3 :  1
Ballzauberer  165 Double Jacky’s  216     0 :  4