Gruppe C

1. Runde 03.04. – 20.04. 2. Runde 21.04. – 03.05
Sandwirbla  244 Feuerberg  200      3 :  1 Panzerknacker  178 Zirbalan  166     3 :  1
BIEROmannen  224 Panzerknacker  223      2 :  2 Wismanit  166 Sandwirbla  225     0 :  4
Kugelschupfer  198 Wismanit  142      3 :  1 Optimisten  167 BIEROmannen  212     1 :  3
Montagsrunde  167 Optimisten  182      1 :  3 Kugl Nudla  168 Kugelschupfer  135     4 :  0
Time Out  152 Kugl Nudla  163      1 :  3 Time Out  209 Montagsrunde  182     3 :  1
n
3. Runde 04.05. – 17.05. 4. Runde 18.05. – 31.05.
Feuerberg  175 Wismanit  168     2 :  2 Optimisten  200 Panzerknacker  216     1 :  3
Zirbalan  189 Optimisten  199     2 :  2 Kugl Nudla  159 Feuerberg  123     3 :  1
Sandwirbla  146 Kugl Nudla  124     4 :  0 Time Out  194 Zirbalan  144     3 :   1
BIEROmannen  203 Time Out  196     3 :  1 Montagsrunde  211 Sandwirbla  222   0,5 :  3,5
Kugelschupfer  145 Montagsrunde  208     0 :  4 Kugelschupfer  195 BIEROmannen  214     1 :  3
n
5. Runde 01.06. – 14.06. 6. Runde 15.06. – 25.06.
Wismanit  221 Kugl Nudla  147    4 :  0 Optimisten  204 Time Out  185     2 :  2
Panzerknacker  258 Time Out  206    4 :  0 Wismanit  176 Montagsrunde  204     0 :  4
Feuerberg  184 Montagsrunde  203   0,5 :  3,5 Panzerknacker  225 Kugelschupfer  160     4 :  0
Kugelschupfer  199 Zirbalan  164    3 :  1 Feuerberg  212 BIEROmannen  207     3 :  1
Sandwirbla  207 BIEROmannen  216    1 :  3 Zirbalan  162 Sandwirbla  205     0 :  4
n
7. Runde 26.06. – 09.07. 8. Runde 10.07. – 23.07.
Montagsrunde  210 Kugl Nudla  158    3 :  1 Time Out  218 Kugelschupfer  142     4 :  0
Kugelschupfer  179 Optimisten  179   2,5 :  1,5 Kugl Nudla  155 BIEROmannen  206     0 :  4
BIEROmannen  171 Wismanit  175    1 :  3 Optimisten  189 Sandwirbla  262     0 :  4
Sandwirbla  181 Panzerknacker  234    0 :  4 Wismanit  197 Zirbalan  153     4 :  0
Zirbalan  196 Feuerberg  201    1 :  3 Panzerknacker  234 Feuerberg  191     4 :  0
n
9. Runde 24.07. – 06.08. 10. Runde 07.08. – 20.08.
Montagsrunde  184 BIEROmannen  223    1 :  3 Kugelschupfer  181 Sandwirbla  210     0 :  4
Time Out  235 Sandwirbla  246    1 :  3 Zirbalan  154 Montagsrunde  194     0 :  4
Kugl Nudla  168 Zirbalan  183    1 :  3 Feuerberg  173 Time Out  214     0 :  4
Optimisten  152 Feuerberg  209    0 :  4 Kugl Nudla  217 Panzerknacker  180     4 :  0
Wismanit  137 Panzerknacker  199    0 :  4 Optimisten  188 Wismanit  160     3 :  1
n
11. Runde 21.08. – 03.09.
BIEROmannen  170 Zirbalan  183  1,5 :  2,5
Feuerberg  126 Kugelschupfer  164    0 :  4
Panzerknacker  246 Montagsrunde  150    4 :  0
Time Out  195 Wismanit  164    3 :  1
Kugl Nudla  171 Optimisten  157    2 :  2